Osztályok

1.A      of.: Darvas Andrásné

 

1          Baktai Csaba János

2          Bontovics Benjámin

3          Demeter Bernadett Amina

4          Farkas Pamela

5          Gaszparjan Narine Kinga

6          Gondos Vanda Amanda

7          Horváth Kendra Laura

8          Illés Mirella

9          Jónás Ádám

10        Jónás Leonetta Emília

11        Koczó Kinga

12        Kolompár Mihály Kornél

13        Ladányi Lilla

14        Lakatos Szonja

15        Lódi Brendon

16        Mravik Máté László

17        Nagy Amira Dorina

18        Penti Evelin

19        Rézműves Ramón

20        Rézműves Richárd Benett

21        Tóth Ferenc

22        Turi Ferenc Dominik

23        Zsákai Dezső Nikolasz

 

 

2.A      of.: Bozsó Györgyné

 

1          Andrási Bence

2          Baktai Roland

3          Baktai Viktor

4          Farkas Antónia

5          Farkas Attila

6          Fülöp Dominik

7          Gondos Amira Erzsébet

8          Gondos János

9          Horváth Ramóna Kiara

10        Illés Balázs Kevin

11        Kolláth Dávid

12        Koszta Noémi

13        Kovács Ramón

14        Krokavecz Márton Tamás

15        Kun Imre

16        Lipták Tamás Mihály

17        Lódi Béla

18        Makai Erik Márk

19        Nagy Alex

20        Német Milán

21        Nyíri Sándor

22        Penti Damajanti

23        Puporka Dániel

24        Rácz Barbara

25        Rézműves Raul

26        Zabolai Petra Andrea

 

 

3.A      of.: Baranyiné Molnár Erika

 

1          Ari Noémi

2          Bak Olívia

3          Baktai Angéla Judit

4          Baktai Heléna Melissza

5          Balogh Hanna

6          Banya Eleonóra Lina

7          Fazekas Tibor Noel

8          Horváth Nóra

9          Kiss Csenge

10        Kolompár Dorina

11        Kőházi Gusztáv István

12        Lakatos Eugénia Mária

13        Lakatos Klementina

14        Makai Krisztián Kevin

15        Makai Martin Márk

16        Nagy Milán

17        Németh Lilla Márta

18        Rácz Ignác

19        Rézműves Brendon

20        Rézműves Cintia

21        Rézműves Krisztián József

22        Rostás Bence Károly

23        Szabó Bence Noel

24        Szekeres Dorka

25        Tóth Lívia Kitti

 

 

4.A      of.: Bordás Józsefné

 

1          Baktai Szimonetta

2          Banya János József

3          Darvas Attila

4          Hangyási Botond

5          Horváth Benjámin Attila

6          Horváth Dália

7          Kovács Károly József

8          Kovács Kiara

9          Makai Krisztina Szabrina

10        Penti Dominik

11        Penti Lajos

12        Sajtos Zsombor Imre

13        Sánta Bence

14        Varga Ferenc

 

 

4.B      of.: Gyányi Timea

 

1          Adamecz Árpád

2          Baktai János Krisztofer

3          Banya Rikárdó Milán

4          Bucsi Krisztina

5          Fehér Sándor Levente

6          Fejes Zsolt

7          Horváth Zoltán Valter

8          Jónás Gyula

9          Ladányi Jázmin

10        Lakatos Márk

11        Lakatos Natália Erzsébet

12        Molnár Anita

13        Penti Gyula

14        Penti Ninetta

15        Puporka Vivien Ibolya

16        Szilágyi János Rómeó

17        Zabolai Milán Tamás

 

 

5.A      of.: Nagy Csaba Rudolf

 

1          Baktai László György

2          Bende Henrietta

3          Fejes Róbert

4          Kolompár Benjámin Károly

5          Kovács Krisztián

6          Kovács Tamás

7          Kőházi Kevin

8          Lólé Dorina

9          Mészáros Adorján

10        Nagy Jázmin

11        Penti Sándor

12        Penti Zsüliett

 

 

6.A      of.: Kissné Ötvös Edit

 

1          Baktai Nikolasz

2          Baktai Orsolya Ilona

3          Balog Ernő

4          Lakatos Glória

5          Lakatos Rikárdó Bertalan

6          Lakatos Tamara

7          Lólé Olívia

8          Molnár Norina

9          Nagy Milán

10        Penti Erik Rikárdó

11        Piroska Mirjam Melánia

12        Rézműves Letícia Dorina

13        Szabó Lili Hanna

14        Szekeres Anna

15        Turó Vivien

 

 

6.B      of.: Fontos Viktória

 

1          Fazekas Tímea

2          Fejes Ramóna

3          Horváth Alexandra

4          Jelen Jázmin Tamara

5          Kis Petra Tímea

6          Kolompár Amanda

7          Kovács Adrián

8          Kovács Tamara

9          Kristóf Kálmán

10        Makai Dóra

11        Nagy Kevin Zsolt

12        Rézműves Kevin

13        Sándor Evelin

14        Schläppi Diána

 

 

7.A      of.: Antal István

 

1          Baktai Kármen

2          Baktai Szimonetta Rozália

3          Barabás Tamás

4          Darvas Antal

5          Faragó Bianka

6          Gondos Norbert Béla

7          Kolompár Olivér

8          Lakatos Mercédesz

9          Lódi Anasztázia

10        Penti Letícia Nikolett

11        Rézműves Roland

12        Sándor Márkó

13        Szőke Jázmin Julianna

 

 

7.B      of.: Oros-Rázsó Katalin

 

1          Adamecz Anna Janka

2          Balázs Patrícia Mercédesz

3          Banya Regina

4          Bucsi Lajos

5          Erdei Éva

6          Gaszparjan Ruben Bálint

7          Jónás Tihamér

8          Kabai Martina Bernadett

9          Kiss Balázs

10        Molnár Petra

11        Penti Paulina

12        Penti Rikárdó

13        Puporka Tibor Zoltán

14        Rabi Fanni Katalin

15        Ulveczki Tamás

 

 

8.A      of.: Boda Zoltán

 

1          Andrási Szabolcs

2          Baktai Viktória

3          Demeter Míra

4          Duka Julianna

5          Farkas Gréta

6          Forgács Tímea Piroska

7          Hangyási Tamás

8          Kovács Melinda Alexandra

9          Lakatos Ferenc

10        Magyar Klaudia

11        Mányi Csaba

12        Mező Klaudia

13        Németh Jázmin Ida

14        Pádár Szonja

15        Pádár Zsombor

16        Penti Szimonetta

17        Pozsonyi Ramóna

18        Puporka Petra

19        Szűcs Roland

20        Varga Alícia